Home › catalogpage21  › SYP2158A-3 SYP2158A-4 To T100A-FS2129.1
Part Search:

(enter the partnumber)

IC Catalog ON SALE

SYP2158A-3 SYP2158A-4 To T100A-FS2129.1

Partnumber
SYP2158A-3
SYP2158A-4
SYP6522
SYP6522
SYP6551-A
SYP68045
SYPD-1+ Circuits - Surface Mount Phase Detector
SYPD-2 Circuits - Phase Detectors 1000mV DC output , 7dBmRF
SYPS-3-1W-75-1+
SYR001
SYR00194A314
SYR08
SYR08
SYR09
SYR09
SYRH127-100M
SYRH127-220M
SYS
SYS1001
SYS1001
SYS1002
SYS1005
SYS1K-S-112L
SYS1-S-112L
SYS2007
SYS2046
SY-SM001
SY-SM028
SY-SM028
SYS-S-112L
SYSTEM
SYSTEM ES+
SYSTEMES+
SYSTEMES+
SYT367
SYT5116
SYTB
SYTX-100
SYTX-200
SYTX-500
SYU6502A
SYU6502A
SYXEL16VF
SYXEL22L
SYXEL31
SYXEL32V
SYXEP11U
SYXEP58V
SYXPT21L
SYYEP23L
SZ007-SC
SZ05N50
SZ05N50-TR
SZ05N50-TR
SZ1.5SMC33AT3
SZ1005G750T(0402-75R)
SZ1005G750TF
SZ1005K102T(0402-1000R)
SZ-10N24 VL
SZ-10N24VL
SZ-10N27
SZ-10N27 VL
SZ-10N27VL
SZ-10N27VL
SZ-10N40
SZ-10N40 VL
SZ-10NN27
SZ-10NN40 VL
SZ128404QS28(PACSZ1284-04Q)
SZ12990-8RL
SZ12N25
SZ1608-182T
SZ1608-252T
SZ1608G121T
SZ1608G300TF
SZ1608K102T(0603-1000R)
SZ1608K102TF
SZ1608K252TF
SZ1MS3
SZ1SA4017-05-01
SZ1SA95010010
SZ1SMC24AT3
SZ1SP1013-A02
SZ1SP10150103
SZ1SP10380102
SZ1SP10380102
SZ1SP10390101-A01
SZ1SP10510101
SZ2000FP1C1-1
SZ2006TE2C1-1E
SZ2012K272T(F)
SZ-2103-DC12V
SZ-2104-DC24V
SZ2-11M
SZ2570-17T3
SZ2570-18T3
SZ2570-23T3G
SZ2583T3
SZ2752T3
SZ2761-24T3
SZ2761-24T3 /L24B
SZ2766
SZ2841T3
SZ2842T3
SZ2845T3
SZ2848BT3
SZ2860-11T3
SZ2887AT3
SZ3157B
SZ3536 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ391
SZ4510 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4511 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4512 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4513 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4514 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4515 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4516 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4517 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4518 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4519 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4520 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4522 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4524 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4524 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4527 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4530 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4533 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4536 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4539 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ453G SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ453J SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4543 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4547 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ454D SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ454H SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4551 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4556 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ455B SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ455G SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4562 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4568 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ456C SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ456I SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4575 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ457F SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4582 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ458C SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ4591 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ459B SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B0 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B1 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B2 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B3 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B4 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B5 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B6 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B7 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B8 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45B9 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ45D0 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ5021213Z
SZ5551 SURFACE MOUNT SILICON ZENER DIODES
SZ67M
SZ74
SZ74
SZ75344
SZ93
SZ941
SZA
SZA1000H QIC digital equalizer
SZA1000H QIC digital equalizer
SZA1000H/K1
SZA1000HB
SZA1005T
SZA1010T Digital Servo Driver 3 DSD-3
SZA1010T Digital Servo Driver 3 DSD-3
SZA1010T Digital Servo Driver 3 DSD-3
SZA1010T Digital Servo Driver 3 DSD-3
SZA1010T Digital Servo Driver 3 DSD-3
SZA1010T / K1
SZA1010T/K
SZA1010T/K1
SZA1010T/K1
SZA1010T/K1
SZA1015TT
SZA1015TT
SZA1015TTK2
SZA1015TTK2
SZA2044Z
SZA-2044Z
SZA-2044Z
SZA3044Z
SZA3044Z
SZA-3044Z
SZA-3044Z
SZA3044ZSR
SZA5044
SZA5044Z
SZA5044Z
SZA-5044Z
SZA6044Z
SZA-6044Z
SZA-6044Z
SZB6120H-B
SZBZX84C10LT1
SZBZX84C12ET1G
SZBZX84C15ET1G
SZBZX84C16ET1G
SZBZX84C3V3LT1
SZC12N25
SZC12P25
SZC15N20
SZC19N10
SZF2002HL Low voltage 8-bit microcontroller with 6-kbyte embedded RAM
SZFW348-25.000MHZTR
SZISA4017-05-01
SZISP10380102
SZISP10390101-A01
SZM-145M3
SZM-155AV
SZM-159RTX
SZM-162AC
SZM-173E
SZM-173EA
SZM-173EAI
SZM173EEI
SZM173EEI@
SZM-173ER3
SZM-179CV
SZM-182A1
SZM-182AC1
SZM-191ER
SZM-193EV
SZM-199EC1
SZM2166Z
SZM-228KF
SZM-234EMC
SZM238
SZM-238EC
SZM-238EC-R847
SZM-270
SZM-284EV
SZM3066Z
SZM-3066Z
SZM-3066Z
SZM-322EV7@
SZM-366KT4
SZM370TH1
SZM370TH1@
SZM-370TH2
SZM-370TH2-51MR
SZM-386U
SZM-390TO
SZM-410KW5
SZM-503CT
SZM-509EIL
SZM-614EV
SZM6160T
SZM-6160TG
SZM6180A
SZM-622JV
SZM632KV
SZM632KV@
SZM-636JV1
SZM-642TH
SZM-644E
SZM650TH
SZM650TH@
SZMM4V7
SZMMBZ15VDLT1G
SZMMBZ20VALT1G
SZMMBZ27VALT1G
SZMMBZ4252T1G
SZMMBZ5V6ALT1G
SZMMSZ5232BT1
SZMMSZ5254ET1G
SZN1010T
SZNUP2105LT1G
SZP2026Z
SZP2026Z
SZP-2026Z
SZP3026Z
SZP-3026Z
SZP5026
SZP-5026
SZP-5026Z
SZP6SMB18AT3
SZP6SMB33AT3
SZR72C05F15E1
SZR-LY2-N1-100VAC
SZR-MY4-N1
SZR-MY4-N1
SZS
SZ-S-112DM
SZT1003T1
SZT1003T1/R57
SZT1003T1G
SZT751T1
SZT751T1
SZTM-820A
SZTM-822AI
SZTM-824A
SZTM-824A
SZTM-828A
SZTM-828A1
SZTM-828A2
SZTM-836
SZTM-836
SZTM-839C
SZWL1365-6R5
T(M)51390ASP
T.7570ML2
T.MZH1.5-109-699-39-33577
T.MZH1.5-109-711-22-33788
T.MZH1.5-109-711-27-36172
T.MZH1.5-109-714-29-36175
T.MZH1.5-109-714-39-33987
T.MZH1.5-109-719-39-36177
T.MZH1.5-109-736-33-35236
T.MZH1.5-109-738-21-35243
T.MZH1.5-109-738-23-35244
T/CAP 6.8UF25V20%2.5MM
T/WS064JAOBFWZY
T00022000502
T001
T001
T001P12
T001R
T002
T-002
T-002
T-002.
T0028S
T003M
T003R
T0046-1
T0046-2
T0048-1
T004A
T0050S
T006001AB-B680-AA
T0075
T007B
T008G79E81
T009A
T-00-9G064-SBD95-F
T00AUD
T00C
T00Y22-02M01
T01
T0103-A2
T01064Y
T0115H
T012
T0122000137
T0130S
T0131S
T013S
T015
T0155FUS
T0155FUS
T015S
T015-XIR19NS
T0183S
T018S
T0190S
T019A4
T01B
T01C
T01C
T01C
T01C
T01M3000
T01M3232MA
T-01X
T0201K-T1-E3
T0202S
T021
T0213CZ1765
T022
T0-220 Fit Rate / Equivalent Device Hours
T0-220 Fit Rate / Equivalent Device Hours
T-0242
T026
T02C
T02C
T0309S
T03-1002
T03-1010
T032
T0348S
T0348S
T0380S
T0383JS
T0384JS
T0398S
T03C
T03L02
T0-3P
T04
T0413H
T0421S
T0466S
T04BAB
T04C
T04C
T04L11
T04L12
T05015A
T05025A
T05040A
T052
T0523BH
T052A
T052P11CFP
T0530FB
T054
T056
T05A 5 Lead Molded TO-220
T05BBS
T05UD405
T05UD405(7446)
T06 Inverter with open-drain outputs
T060 DIL 14 PIN SINGLE OUTPUT
T0604
T0608904
T061
T0610DH
T0616402
T062
T062
T062D
T063BE
T064
T0686-1
T0686-2
T06C
T06F16G6000N
T070 DIL 14 PIN SINGLE OUTPUT
T0705
T071
T07109K
T072
T0725
T072CPS
T074
T076AA
T077-5.0-M/SN
T0790 700 MHz to 2700 MHz Direct Quadrature Modulator
T08
T080 DIL 14 PIN SINGLE OUTPUT
T0800-PJQ 5-CHANNEL LASER DRIVER WITH RF OSCILLATOR AND 2 OUTPUTS
T0802
T08021A
T0802-74M92
T0805DH
T0805F104Z500NT
T0805F105ZNT
T0805MH
T0805NH
T0806 3-channel laser driver with RF oscillator and 2 outputs
T0806 3-channel laser driver with RF oscillator and 2 outputs
T0806 3-channel laser driver with RF oscillator and 2 outputs
T0806-TCQ 3 CHANNEL LASER DRIVER WITH RF OSCILLATOR AND 2 OUTPUTS
T0806-TCQ 3 CHANNEL LASER DRIVER WITH RF OSCILLATOR AND 2 OUTPUTS
T0806-TCQ 3 CHANNEL LASER DRIVER WITH RF OSCILLATOR AND 2 OUTPUTS
T0808-75M95
T0810
T0810-TCQ
T0810-TCQ
T0810-TCQ-S
T0815-TCQ
T0816 3-channel laser driver with RF oscillator
T0816 3-channel laser driver with RF oscillator
T0816M
T0816M
T0816M
T0816M
T0816M
T0816M-TCQG 3 - CHANNEL LASER DRIVER WITH RF OSCILLATOR
T0816M-TCQG 3 - CHANNEL LASER DRIVER WITH RF OSCILLATOR
T0816M-TCQG 3 - CHANNEL LASER DRIVER WITH RF OSCILLATOR
T0816M-TCQG 3 - CHANNEL LASER DRIVER WITH RF OSCILLATOR
T0816-TCQ 3
T0816-TCQ 3
T0818
T081C
T082
T082
T0820 4-channel laser driver with RF oscillator
T0820 4-channel laser driver with RF oscillator
T082C
T082C
T0832FT
T0850
T0850N
T0855
T0861NH
T0898
T08A SENSITIVE GATE TRICS
T08A6CI-U
T08AA7
T08M5F-600A
T08M5F-600A
T09
t09 (PDTC114EU)
T0901XH
T0905 General-purpose VHF/UHF Power Amplifier (135 to 600 MHz)
T0906
T0906
T0906
T091
T0911SXH
T0911XH
T0914
T092
T09203J
T09321
T0932IB
T0932IB
T0932IB
T09332IB
T0938-LF
T0938-LFX
T0945XLS
T0946XLS
T0947SXH
T0947SXLS
T0947XLS-GP
T0949XLS
T0956FH
T0956FH-LF
T0962FH-FG-MAS
T0980 SiGe Transmit/Receive Front-end IC
T0980 SiGe Transmit/Receive Front-end IC
T0980-T
T0C31BHI
T0DV1225
T0G
T0P243GN
T1
T1.5-1
T1.5-1-KK81
T1.6A250V
T100 DIL 14 PIN SINGLE OUTPUT
T1001 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1001 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T10012/21-43965-0150H8652
T1001NL TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1002D
T1003NL
T1003NLT
T1003T
T1004
T1004
T1004B
T1004B
T1004B
T1004B
T1004BD
T1005 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1005COB-LGA
T1005COB-LGA
T1005G
T1005G
T1005G
T1005G-QFP
T1005G-QFP
T1005G-QFP
T1005-QFP
T1006 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1006 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1006 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1006037P-C
T1006A4G-QFN32
T1006B
T1006B2-QFN
T1006B2-QFN
T1006C
T1006G-QFN
T1006NL TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1006T
T1007 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1007A
T1007A
T1007A1-QFN
T1007NL TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1008 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1008 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1008373S
T1008NL TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1008T
T1009 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1009 TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1009NL TELECOMMUNICATIONS PRODUCTS
T1009T
T100A
T100A
T100A-FS2129.1
SYP2158A3
SYP2158A4
SYP6551A
SYPD1+
SYPD2
SYPS31W751
SYRH127100M
SYRH127220M
SYS1KS112L
SYS1S112L
SYSM001
SYSM028
SYSM028
SYSS112L
SYSTEMES+
SYSTEMES
SYTX100
SYTX200
SYTX500
SZ007SC
SZ05N50TR
SZ05N50TR
SZ15SMC33AT3
SZ1005G750T(040275R)
SZ1005K102T(04021000R)
SZ10N24VL
SZ10N24VL
SZ10N27
SZ10N27 VL
SZ10N27VL
SZ10N27VL
SZ10N40
SZ10N40VL
SZ10NN27
SZ10NN40VL
SZ128404QS28(PACSZ128404Q)
SZ129908RL
SZ1608182T
SZ1608252T
SZ1608K102T(06031000R)
SZ1SA40170501
SZ1SP1013A02
SZ1SP10390101A01
SZ2000FP1C11
SZ2006TE2C11E
SZ2103DC12V
SZ2104DC24V
SZ211M
SZ257017T3
SZ257018T3
SZ257023T3G
SZ276124T3
SZ276124T3 L24B
SZ286011T3
SZA1000HK1
SZA1010TK1
SZA1010TK
SZA1010TK1
SZA1010TK1
SZA1010TK1
SZA2044Z
SZA2044Z
SZA3044Z
SZA3044Z
SZA5044Z
SZA6044Z
SZA6044Z
SZB6120HB
SZFW34825000MHZTR
SZISA40170501
SZISP10390101A01
SZM145M3
SZM155AV
SZM159RTX
SZM162AC
SZM173E
SZM173EA
SZM173EAI
SZM173ER3
SZM179CV
SZM182A1
SZM182AC1
SZM191ER
SZM193EV
SZM199EC1
SZM228KF
SZM234EMC
SZM238EC
SZM238ECR847
SZM270
SZM284EV
SZM3066Z
SZM3066Z
SZM322EV7@
SZM366KT4
SZM370TH2
SZM370TH251MR
SZM386U
SZM390TO
SZM410KW5
SZM503CT
SZM509EIL
SZM614EV
SZM6160TG
SZM622JV
SZM636JV1
SZM642TH
SZM644E
SZP2026Z
SZP3026Z
SZP5026
SZP5026Z
SZRLY2N1100VAC
SZRMY4N1
SZRMY4N1
SZS112DM
SZT1003T1R57
SZTM820A
SZTM822AI
SZTM824A
SZTM824A
SZTM828A
SZTM828A1
SZTM828A2
SZTM836
SZTM836
SZTM839C
SZWL13656R5
T7570ML2
TMZH151096993933577
TMZH151097112233788
TMZH151097112736172
TMZH151097142936175
TMZH151097143933987
TMZH151097193936177
TMZH151097363335236
TMZH151097382135243
TMZH151097382335244
TCAP68UF25V20%25MM
TWS064JAOBFWZY
T002
T002
T002
T00461
T00462
T00481
T006001ABB680AA
T009G064SBD95F
T00Y2202M01
T0103A2
T0155FUS
T015XIR19NS
T01X
T0201KT1E3
T0220
T0220
T0242
T031002
T031010
T03P
T06861
T06862
T07750MSN
T0800PJQ
T080274M92
T0806TCQ
T0806TCQ
T0806TCQ
T080875M95
T0810TCQ
T0810TCQ
T0810TCQS
T0815TCQ
T0816MTCQG
T0816MTCQG
T0816MTCQG
T0816MTCQG
T0816TCQ
T0816TCQ
T08A6CIU
T08M5F600A
T08M5F600A
t09(PDTC114EU)
T0938LF
T0938LFX
T0947XLSGP
T0956FHLF
T0962FHFGMAS
T0980T
T151
T151KK81
T16A250V
T1001221439650150H8652
T1005COBLGA
T1005COBLGA
T1005GQFP
T1005GQFP
T1005GQFP
T1005QFP
T1006037PC
T1006A4GQFN32
T1006B2QFN
T1006B2QFN
T1006GQFN
T1007A1QFN
T100AFS21291


TEL:86-533-2796365     FAX:86-533-2716790
   
Copyright ©2018 IC PHOENIX All rights reserved